Hendrik K
NordFly / vATPL Silver (Captain)
337667 1152957
1 year ago
277
450h 57m
0h
93
-281 ft/min
1h 38m
0%
518 nm
143,566 nm
3,917 kg
1,073,213 kg
LOYAL PILOT
Loyal Pilot
NordFly Loyal Pilot
Scandinavian Tour
X-MAS Gruppenflug 2021
Holiday-Tour
Neujahres-Gruppenflug 2022
IVAO VA Tour 2022
NordFly Destination of the Month
Good Bye 2022
Screenshot Contest Award 03/2023
IVAO VA Tour 2023 NordFly
Happy New Year 2023
NordFly Destination of the Month
NordFly Destination of the Month
NordFly Destination of the Month
IVAO FlyIn DUS 2023
VAG Event - EDDH-ESSA
NordFly Destination of the Month
Conclusion Group Flight 2023
NordFly Destination of the Month
NordFly Cargo Destination of the Month
NordFly Destination of the Month
NordFly Destination of the Month
NordFly Destination of the Month
NordFly Tour AWARD | ESSA
Group Flight Event | ESSA - ENML
Group Flight Event | EDDL - LIRF
Group Flight Event | EHAM - EFOU
Group Flight Event | ESSA - EFRO
NordFly Cargo Destination of the Month
0
No Reports
0 nm
0 kg
0 ft/min
0

0
0
0
0%
0%
0%
No Reports
No Reports
No Reports
0 nm
0 nm
0 nm
0 kg
0 kg
0 kg
0 ft/min
0 ft/min
0 ft/min
0
0
0
Flight Reports
Flight # Origin Destination Aircraft Block Time Fuel Used Network Submitted
NF 9005 EDDB LDPL D-ANDC (B738) 01:43 3,384 kg IVAO 1 year ago | 05.Jan
NF 9448 BIKF ENSB D-ANDC (B738) 03:18 8,247 kg IVAO 1 year ago | 03.Jan
NF 9447 EKVG BIKF D-ANDJ (B739) 01:37 3,126 kg OFFLINE 1 year ago | 31.Dec
NF 9446 ENVA EKVG D-ANDB (B738) 01:51 4,706 kg IVAO 1 year ago | 30.Dec
NF 6079 VGHS VNKT D-ANDC (B738) 01:58 5,190 kg VATSIM 1 year ago | 26.Dec
NF 6079 ESSA EFRO D-ANDC (B738) 01:36 3,541 kg IVAO 1 year ago | 23.Dec
NF 6079 EHAM EFOU D-ANDC (B738) 02:48 6,174 kg IVAO 1 year ago | 14.Dec
NC 6079 LEBL LPPT D-ANEF (B763) 02:00 9,376 kg IVAO 1 year ago | 09.Dec
NF 6079 EDDL LIRF D-ANDC (B738) 02:00 4,784 kg VATSIM 1 year ago | 30.Nov
NF 9445 ENTC ENVA D-ANDC (B738) 01:29 3,309 kg IVAO 1 year ago | 19.Nov
NF 6079 EFRO ENTC D-ANDC (B738) 00:57 2,157 kg IVAO 1 year ago | 17.Nov
NF 9443 EFHK EFRO D-ANDC (B738) 01:32 3,383 kg IVAO 1 year ago | 15.Nov
NF 9442 ESSA EFHK D-ANDA (B738) 00:58 2,100 kg IVAO 1 year ago | 14.Nov
NF 6079 ESSA ENML D-ANDC (B738) 01:40 3,191 kg IVAO 1 year ago | 12.Nov
NF 6079 EDDH ESGG D-ANDC (B738) 01:02 2,208 kg IVAO 1 year ago | 10.Nov
NF 6062 EDDH ENGM D-ANDC (B738) 01:20 3,055 kg OFFLINE 2 years ago | 30.May
NF 6079 LGKR LGSM D-ANDC (B738) 01:28 3,654 kg VATSIM 2 years ago | 16.Mar
NF 6079 EDDH ENHD D-ANDC (B738) 01:27 3,142 kg OFFLINE 2 years ago | 09.Mar
NF 6079 EDDW ENBR D-ANDC (B738) 01:43 4,038 kg IVAO 2 years ago | 21.Feb
NF 6079 EDDW LOWG D-ANDC (B738) 01:29 3,307 kg IVAO 2 years ago | 15.Feb
NC 6379 EDDV LIME D-ANEG (B763) 01:40 8,676 kg IVAO 2 years ago | 03.Feb
NF 6079 EDDL LIPZ D-ANDC (B738) 01:22 3,342 kg VATSIM 2 years ago | 03.Feb
NC 1000 EDDV EKCH D-ANEG (B763) 01:03 4,878 kg OFFLINE 2 years ago | 01.Feb
NF 6079 LEPA LXGB D-ANDC (B738) 01:39 3,386 kg IVAO 2 years ago | 27.Jan
NF 9501 EFHK EETN D-ANDE (B738) 00:29 986 kg IVAO 2 years ago | 20.Jan
NF 6079 EDDB EHAM D-ANDC (B738) 01:34 3,351 kg OFFLINE 2 years ago | 19.Jan
NF 6079 NZWN NZQN D-ANDC (B738) 02:30 6,826 kg IVAO 2 years ago | 13.Jan
NF 6079 EDDF ENBR D-ANDC (B738) 02:08 4,268 kg IVAO 2 years ago | 09.Jan
NF 6079 VGHS VNKT D-ANDC (B738) 02:08 4,103 kg IVAO 2 years ago | 06.Jan
NF 9500 ESSA EFHK D-ANDA (B738) 01:05 2,307 kg IVAO 2 years ago | 04.Jan
NF 6079 EDDH EGKK D-ANDC (B738) 01:30 3,370 kg IVAO 2 years ago | 30.Dec
NF 9591 ESSA EDDB D-ANDA (B738) 01:37 3,591 kg IVAO 2 years ago | 29.Dec
NF 9590 EFRO ESSA D-ANDE (B738) 01:37 3,903 kg IVAO 2 years ago | 27.Dec
NF 9004 ESSA EDDH D-ANDC (B738) 01:39 3,382 kg OFFLINE 2 years ago | 13.Dec
NF 9003 ESNQ ESSA D-ANDC (B738) 01:29 3,331 kg IVAO 2 years ago | 12.Dec
NF 9002 ENTC ESNQ D-ANDB (B738) 00:43 1,377 kg IVAO 2 years ago | 20.Nov
NF 9001 ENBR ENTC D-ANDA (B738) 02:03 4,932 kg OFFLINE 2 years ago | 18.Nov
NF 9000 EDDH ENBR D-ANDE (B738) 01:46 3,693 kg IVAO 2 years ago | 15.Nov
NF 6079 ENBR EKVG D-ANDC (B738) 01:23 2,898 kg IVAO 2 years ago | 04.Nov
FX 6079 EDDH EKRN D-ANDC (B738) 00:53 2,191 kg IVAO 2 years ago | 14.Oct
NF 6079 EDDH EKRN D-ANDC (B738) 01:02 2,456 kg IVAO 2 years ago | 09.Sep
NF 6079 EDDH ESGG D-ANDC (B738) 01:08 2,627 kg 3 years ago | 01.May
NF 6079 LOWI LFKC D-ANDC (B738) 01:43 4,946 kg 3 years ago | 29.Apr
NF 6079 LIPZ EDDN D-ANDC (B738) 01:07 2,765 kg 3 years ago | 26.Apr
NF 6079 MNMG MHTG D-ANDC (B738) 00:55 1,805 kg 3 years ago | 15.Apr
NF 6079 GCXO LPMA D-ANDC (B738) 01:38 3 years ago | 14.Apr
NF 6079 HSSK OEJN D-ANDC (B738) 01:39 3,599 kg 3 years ago | 13.Apr
NF 6079 VQPR VQPR D-ANDC (B738) 00:29 1,029 kg 3 years ago | 12.Apr
NF 6079 VNKT VQPR D-ANDC (B738) 01:01 2,070 kg 3 years ago | 12.Apr
NF 6079 VNKT VQPR D-ANDC (B738) 01:40 3,563 kg 3 years ago | 10.Apr